II liga, gr. południowa


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 14.08.2021
Podgórze Kraków
Bielawianka Bielawa
14.08.2021  
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
Prądniczanka Kraków
14.08.2021  
KSP Kielce
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
14.08.2021  
Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
Unia Lublin
14.08.2021  
LUKS Ziemia Lubińska
Respekt Myślenice
14.08.2021  
Wanda Kraków
Śląsk II Wrocław
14.08.2021  
2. kolejka 21.08.2021
Bielawianka Bielawa
Śląsk II Wrocław
21.08.2021  
Respekt Myślenice
Wanda Kraków
21.08.2021  
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
21.08.2021  
Prądniczanka Kraków
KSP Kielce
21.08.2021  
Podgórze Kraków
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
21.08.2021  
Unia Lublin
LUKS Ziemia Lubińska
23.10.2021  
3. kolejka 28.08.2021
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
Bielawianka Bielawa
28.08.2021  
KSP Kielce
Podgórze Kraków
28.08.2021  
Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
Prądniczanka Kraków
28.08.2021  
LUKS Ziemia Lubińska
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
28.08.2021  
Wanda Kraków
Unia Lublin
28.08.2021  
Śląsk II Wrocław
Respekt Myślenice
28.08.2021  
4. kolejka 04.09.2021
Bielawianka Bielawa
Respekt Myślenice
04.09.2021  
Unia Lublin
Śląsk II Wrocław
04.09.2021  
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Wanda Kraków
04.09.2021  
Prądniczanka Kraków
LUKS Ziemia Lubińska
04.09.2021  
Podgórze Kraków
Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
04.09.2021  
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
KSP Kielce
04.09.2021  
5. kolejka 11.09.2021
KSP Kielce
Bielawianka Bielawa
11.09.2021  
Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
11.09.2021  
LUKS Ziemia Lubińska
Podgórze Kraków
11.09.2021  
Wanda Kraków
Prądniczanka Kraków
11.09.2021  
Śląsk II Wrocław
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
11.09.2021  
Respekt Myślenice
Unia Lublin
11.09.2021  
6. kolejka 25.09.2021
Bielawianka Bielawa
Unia Lublin
25.09.2021  
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Respekt Myślenice
25.09.2021  
Prądniczanka Kraków
Śląsk II Wrocław
25.09.2021  
Podgórze Kraków
Wanda Kraków
25.09.2021  
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
LUKS Ziemia Lubińska
25.09.2021  
KSP Kielce
Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
25.09.2021  
7. kolejka 02.10.2021
Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
Bielawianka Bielawa
02.10.2021  
LUKS Ziemia Lubińska
KSP Kielce
02.10.2021  
Wanda Kraków
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
02.10.2021  
Śląsk II Wrocław
Podgórze Kraków
02.10.2021  
Respekt Myślenice
Prądniczanka Kraków
02.10.2021  
Unia Lublin
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
02.10.2021  
8. kolejka 09.10.2021
Bielawianka Bielawa
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
09.10.2021  
Prądniczanka Kraków
Unia Lublin
09.10.2021  
Podgórze Kraków
Respekt Myślenice
09.10.2021  
KSP Kielce
Wanda Kraków
09.10.2021  
Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
LUKS Ziemia Lubińska
09.10.2021  
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
Śląsk II Wrocław
23.10.2021  
9. kolejka 16.10.2021
LUKS Ziemia Lubińska
Bielawianka Bielawa
16.10.2021  
Wanda Kraków
Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
16.10.2021  
Śląsk II Wrocław
KSP Kielce
16.10.2021  
Respekt Myślenice
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
16.10.2021  
Unia Lublin
Podgórze Kraków
16.10.2021  
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Prądniczanka Kraków
16.10.2021  
10. kolejka 30.10.2021
Bielawianka Bielawa
Prądniczanka Kraków
30.10.2021  
Podgórze Kraków
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
30.10.2021  
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
Unia Lublin
30.10.2021  
KSP Kielce
Respekt Myślenice
30.10.2021  
Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
Śląsk II Wrocław
30.10.2021  
LUKS Ziemia Lubińska
Wanda Kraków
30.10.2021  
11. kolejka 06.11.2021
Wanda Kraków
Bielawianka Bielawa
06.11.2021  
Śląsk II Wrocław
LUKS Ziemia Lubińska
06.11.2021  
Respekt Myślenice
Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
06.11.2021  
Unia Lublin
KSP Kielce
06.11.2021  
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
06.11.2021  
Prądniczanka Kraków
Podgórze Kraków
06.11.2021  
9. kolejka 16.10.2021

LUKS Ziemia Lubińska

:

16.10.2021   Uzupełnij dane

Bielawianka Bielawa

Wanda Kraków

:

16.10.2021   Uzupełnij dane

Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski

Śląsk II Wrocław

:

16.10.2021   Uzupełnij dane

KSP Kielce

Respekt Myślenice

:

16.10.2021   Uzupełnij dane

Pogoń Zduńska Wola

Unia Lublin

:

16.10.2021   Uzupełnij dane

Podgórze Kraków

Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna

:

16.10.2021   Uzupełnij dane

Prądniczanka Kraków

10. kolejka 30.10.2021

Bielawianka Bielawa

:

30.10.2021   Uzupełnij dane

Prądniczanka Kraków

Podgórze Kraków

:

30.10.2021   Uzupełnij dane

Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna

Pogoń Zduńska Wola

:

30.10.2021   Uzupełnij dane

Unia Lublin

KSP Kielce

:

30.10.2021   Uzupełnij dane

Respekt Myślenice

Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski

:

30.10.2021   Uzupełnij dane

Śląsk II Wrocław

LUKS Ziemia Lubińska

:

30.10.2021   Uzupełnij dane

Wanda Kraków

Wyszukiwarka

Pozostałe wiadomości