III liga, gr. wielkopolska


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 28.08.2021
Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska
Lew Lębork
28.08.2021  
KA 4 resPect Krobia
GOSRiT Luzino
28.08.2021  
LFA Szczecin
Victoria Niemcz
28.08.2021  
Błękitni Stargard
Lech/UAM Poznań
28.08.2021  
Górnicza Konin
KKP Chełmża
28.11.2021  
Lechia Gdańsk pauzuje.
2. kolejka 04.09.2021
Lew Lębork
Lechia Gdańsk
04.09.2021  
Lech/UAM Poznań
Górnicza Konin
04.09.2021  
Victoria Niemcz
Błękitni Stargard
04.09.2021  
GOSRiT Luzino
LFA Szczecin
04.09.2021  
Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska
KA 4 resPect Krobia
04.09.2021  
KKP Chełmża pauzuje.
3. kolejka 11.09.2021
KA 4 resPect Krobia
Lew Lębork
11.09.2021  
LFA Szczecin
Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska
11.09.2021  
Błękitni Stargard
GOSRiT Luzino
11.09.2021  
Górnicza Konin
Victoria Niemcz
11.09.2021  
Lechia Gdańsk
KKP Chełmża
11.09.2021  
Lech/UAM Poznań pauzuje.
4. kolejka 18.09.2021
Lew Lębork
KKP Chełmża
18.09.2021  
Lech/UAM Poznań
Lechia Gdańsk
18.09.2021  
GOSRiT Luzino
Górnicza Konin
18.09.2021  
Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska
Błękitni Stargard
18.09.2021  
KA 4 resPect Krobia
LFA Szczecin
18.09.2021  
Victoria Niemcz pauzuje.
5. kolejka 25.09.2021
LFA Szczecin
Lew Lębork
25.09.2021  
Błękitni Stargard
KA 4 resPect Krobia
25.09.2021  
Górnicza Konin
Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska
25.09.2021  
Lechia Gdańsk
Victoria Niemcz
25.09.2021  
KKP Chełmża
Lech/UAM Poznań
25.09.2021  
GOSRiT Luzino pauzuje.
6. kolejka 02.10.2021
Lew Lębork
Lech/UAM Poznań
02.10.2021  
Victoria Niemcz
KKP Chełmża
02.10.2021  
GOSRiT Luzino
Lechia Gdańsk
02.10.2021  
KA 4 resPect Krobia
Górnicza Konin
02.10.2021  
LFA Szczecin
Błękitni Stargard
02.10.2021  
Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska pauzuje.
7. kolejka 09.10.2021
Błękitni Stargard
Lew Lębork
09.10.2021  
Górnicza Konin
LFA Szczecin
09.10.2021  
KKP Chełmża
GOSRiT Luzino
09.10.2021  
Lechia Gdańsk
Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska
09.10.2021  
Lech/UAM Poznań
Victoria Niemcz
09.10.2021  
KA 4 resPect Krobia pauzuje.
8. kolejka 16.10.2021
Lew Lębork
Victoria Niemcz
16.10.2021  
GOSRiT Luzino
Lech/UAM Poznań
16.10.2021  
Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska
KKP Chełmża
16.10.2021  
KA 4 resPect Krobia
Lechia Gdańsk
16.10.2021  
Błękitni Stargard
Górnicza Konin
16.10.2021  
LFA Szczecin pauzuje.
9. kolejka 23.10.2021
Górnicza Konin
Lew Lębork
23.10.2021  
Lechia Gdańsk
LFA Szczecin
23.10.2021  
KKP Chełmża
KA 4 resPect Krobia
23.10.2021  
Lech/UAM Poznań
Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska
23.10.2021  
Victoria Niemcz
GOSRiT Luzino
23.10.2021  
Błękitni Stargard pauzuje.
10. kolejka 31.10.2021
Lew Lębork
GOSRiT Luzino
31.10.2021  
Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska
Victoria Niemcz
31.10.2021  
KA 4 resPect Krobia
Lech/UAM Poznań
31.10.2021  
LFA Szczecin
KKP Chełmża
31.10.2021  
Błękitni Stargard
Lechia Gdańsk
31.10.2021  
Górnicza Konin pauzuje.
11. kolejka 06.11.2021
Lechia Gdańsk
Górnicza Konin
06.11.2021  
KKP Chełmża
Błękitni Stargard
06.11.2021  
Lech/UAM Poznań
LFA Szczecin
06.11.2021  
Victoria Niemcz
KA 4 resPect Krobia
06.11.2021  
GOSRiT Luzino
Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska
06.11.2021  
Lew Lębork pauzuje.
12. kolejka 27.03.2022
KKP Chełmża
Górnicza Konin
27.03.2022  
Lew Lębork
Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska
27.03.2022  
GOSRiT Luzino
KA 4 resPect Krobia
27.03.2022  
Victoria Niemcz
LFA Szczecin
27.03.2022  
Lech/UAM Poznań
Błękitni Stargard
27.03.2022  
Lechia Gdańsk pauzuje.
13. kolejka 02.04.2022
Lechia Gdańsk
Lew Lębork
02.04.2022  
Górnicza Konin
Lech/UAM Poznań
02.04.2022  
Błękitni Stargard
Victoria Niemcz
02.04.2022  
LFA Szczecin
GOSRiT Luzino
02.04.2022  
KA 4 resPect Krobia
Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska
02.04.2022  
KKP Chełmża pauzuje.
14. kolejka 10.04.2022
Lew Lębork
KA 4 resPect Krobia
10.04.2022  
Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska
LFA Szczecin
10.04.2022  
GOSRiT Luzino
Błękitni Stargard
10.04.2022  
Victoria Niemcz
Górnicza Konin
10.04.2022  
KKP Chełmża
Lechia Gdańsk
10.04.2022  
Lech/UAM Poznań pauzuje.
15. kolejka 23.04.2022
KKP Chełmża
Lew Lębork
23.04.2022  
Lechia Gdańsk
Lech/UAM Poznań
23.04.2022  
Górnicza Konin
GOSRiT Luzino
23.04.2022  
Błękitni Stargard
Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska
23.04.2022  
LFA Szczecin
KA 4 resPect Krobia
23.04.2022  
Victoria Niemcz pauzuje.
16. kolejka 07.05.2022
Lew Lębork
LFA Szczecin
07.05.2022  
KA 4 resPect Krobia
Błękitni Stargard
07.05.2022  
Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska
Górnicza Konin
07.05.2022  
Victoria Niemcz
Lechia Gdańsk
07.05.2022  
Lech/UAM Poznań
KKP Chełmża
07.05.2022  
GOSRiT Luzino pauzuje.
17. kolejka 14.05.2022
Lech/UAM Poznań
Lew Lębork
14.05.2022  
KKP Chełmża
Victoria Niemcz
14.05.2022  
Lechia Gdańsk
GOSRiT Luzino
14.05.2022  
Górnicza Konin
KA 4 resPect Krobia
14.05.2022  
Błękitni Stargard
LFA Szczecin
14.05.2022  
Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska pauzuje.
18. kolejka 21.05.2022
Lew Lębork
Błękitni Stargard
21.05.2022  
LFA Szczecin
Górnicza Konin
21.05.2022  
GOSRiT Luzino
KKP Chełmża
21.05.2022  
Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska
Lechia Gdańsk
21.05.2022  
Victoria Niemcz
Lech/UAM Poznań
21.05.2022  
KA 4 resPect Krobia pauzuje.
19. kolejka 28.05.2022
Victoria Niemcz
Lew Lębork
28.05.2022  
Lech/UAM Poznań
GOSRiT Luzino
28.05.2022  
KKP Chełmża
Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska
28.05.2022  
Lechia Gdańsk
KA 4 resPect Krobia
28.05.2022  
Górnicza Konin
Błękitni Stargard
28.05.2022  
LFA Szczecin pauzuje.
20. kolejka 04.06.2022
Lew Lębork
Górnicza Konin
04.06.2022  
LFA Szczecin
Lechia Gdańsk
04.06.2022  
KA 4 resPect Krobia
KKP Chełmża
04.06.2022  
Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska
Lech/UAM Poznań
04.06.2022  
GOSRiT Luzino
Victoria Niemcz
04.06.2022  
Błękitni Stargard pauzuje.
21. kolejka 12.06.2022
GOSRiT Luzino
Lew Lębork
12.06.2022  
Victoria Niemcz
Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska
12.06.2022  
Lech/UAM Poznań
KA 4 resPect Krobia
12.06.2022  
KKP Chełmża
LFA Szczecin
12.06.2022  
Lechia Gdańsk
Błękitni Stargard
12.06.2022  
Górnicza Konin pauzuje.
22. kolejka 19.06.2022
Górnicza Konin
Lechia Gdańsk
19.06.2022  
Błękitni Stargard
KKP Chełmża
19.06.2022  
LFA Szczecin
Lech/UAM Poznań
19.06.2022  
KA 4 resPect Krobia
Victoria Niemcz
19.06.2022  
Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska
GOSRiT Luzino
19.06.2022  
Lew Lębork pauzuje.
18. kolejka 21.05.2022

Lew Lębork

4:2

21.05.2022   Uzupełnij dane

Błękitni Stargard

LFA Szczecin

2:0

21.05.2022   Uzupełnij dane

Górnicza Konin

GOSRiT Luzino

2:5

21.05.2022   Uzupełnij dane

KKP Chełmża

Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska

2:2

21.05.2022   Uzupełnij dane

Lechia Gdańsk

Victoria Niemcz

3:6

21.05.2022   Uzupełnij dane

Lech/UAM Poznań

KA 4 resPect Krobia pauzuje.
19. kolejka 28.05.2022

Victoria Niemcz

:

28.05.2022   Uzupełnij dane

Lew Lębork

Lech/UAM Poznań

:

28.05.2022   Uzupełnij dane

GOSRiT Luzino

KKP Chełmża

:

28.05.2022   Uzupełnij dane

Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska

Lechia Gdańsk

:

28.05.2022   Uzupełnij dane

KA 4 resPect Krobia

Górnicza Konin

:

28.05.2022   Uzupełnij dane

Błękitni Stargard

LFA Szczecin pauzuje.

Wyszukiwarka

Pozostałe wiadomości