III liga, gr. lubelska


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 22.08.2021
Naprzód Sobolów
DAP Dębica
22.08.2021  
MOSiR Lubartów
Tarnovia II Tarnów
22.08.2021  
Izolator Boguchwała
Starówka Nowy Sącz
22.08.2021  
Football Success Academy Kraków
Resovia II Rzeszów
22.08.2021  
Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
22.08.2021  
Puszcza Niepołomice
Iskra Brzezinka
22.08.2021  
2. kolejka 28.08.2021
Iskra Brzezinka
DAP Dębica
28.08.2021  
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
Puszcza Niepołomice
28.08.2021  
Resovia II Rzeszów
Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński
28.08.2021  
Starówka Nowy Sącz
Football Success Academy Kraków
28.08.2021  
Tarnovia II Tarnów
Izolator Boguchwała
28.08.2021  
Naprzód Sobolów
MOSiR Lubartów
07.11.2021  
3. kolejka 04.09.2021
MOSiR Lubartów
DAP Dębica
04.09.2021  
Izolator Boguchwała
Naprzód Sobolów
04.09.2021  
Football Success Academy Kraków
Tarnovia II Tarnów
04.09.2021  
Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński
Starówka Nowy Sącz
04.09.2021  
Puszcza Niepołomice
Resovia II Rzeszów
04.09.2021  
Iskra Brzezinka
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
04.09.2021  
4. kolejka 11.09.2021
DAP Dębica
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
11.09.2021  
Resovia II Rzeszów
Iskra Brzezinka
11.09.2021  
Starówka Nowy Sącz
Puszcza Niepołomice
11.09.2021  
Naprzód Sobolów
Football Success Academy Kraków
11.09.2021  
MOSiR Lubartów
Izolator Boguchwała
11.09.2021  
Tarnovia II Tarnów
Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński
07.11.2021  
5. kolejka 18.09.2021
Izolator Boguchwała
DAP Dębica
18.09.2021  
Football Success Academy Kraków
MOSiR Lubartów
18.09.2021  
Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński
Naprzód Sobolów
18.09.2021  
Puszcza Niepołomice
Tarnovia II Tarnów
18.09.2021  
Iskra Brzezinka
Starówka Nowy Sącz
18.09.2021  
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
Resovia II Rzeszów
18.09.2021  
6. kolejka 25.09.2021
Starówka Nowy Sącz
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
25.09.2021  
Tarnovia II Tarnów
Iskra Brzezinka
25.09.2021  
Naprzód Sobolów
Puszcza Niepołomice
25.09.2021  
MOSiR Lubartów
Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński
25.09.2021  
Izolator Boguchwała
Football Success Academy Kraków
25.09.2021  
DAP Dębica
Resovia II Rzeszów
27.09.2021  
7. kolejka 02.10.2021
Football Success Academy Kraków
DAP Dębica
02.10.2021  
Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński
Izolator Boguchwała
02.10.2021  
Puszcza Niepołomice
MOSiR Lubartów
02.10.2021  
Iskra Brzezinka
Naprzód Sobolów
02.10.2021  
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
Tarnovia II Tarnów
02.10.2021  
Resovia II Rzeszów
Starówka Nowy Sącz
02.10.2021  
8. kolejka 09.10.2021
DAP Dębica
Starówka Nowy Sącz
09.10.2021  
Tarnovia II Tarnów
Resovia II Rzeszów
09.10.2021  
Naprzód Sobolów
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
09.10.2021  
MOSiR Lubartów
Iskra Brzezinka
09.10.2021  
Izolator Boguchwała
Puszcza Niepołomice
09.10.2021  
Football Success Academy Kraków
Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński
09.10.2021  
9. kolejka 16.10.2021
Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński
DAP Dębica
16.10.2021  
Puszcza Niepołomice
Football Success Academy Kraków
16.10.2021  
Iskra Brzezinka
Izolator Boguchwała
16.10.2021  
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
MOSiR Lubartów
16.10.2021  
Resovia II Rzeszów
Naprzód Sobolów
16.10.2021  
Starówka Nowy Sącz
Tarnovia II Tarnów
16.10.2021  
10. kolejka 23.10.2021
DAP Dębica
Tarnovia II Tarnów
23.10.2021  
Naprzód Sobolów
Starówka Nowy Sącz
23.10.2021  
MOSiR Lubartów
Resovia II Rzeszów
23.10.2021  
Izolator Boguchwała
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
23.10.2021  
Football Success Academy Kraków
Iskra Brzezinka
23.10.2021  
Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński
Puszcza Niepołomice
23.10.2021  
11. kolejka 30.10.2021
Puszcza Niepołomice
DAP Dębica
30.10.2021  
Iskra Brzezinka
Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński
30.10.2021  
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
Football Success Academy Kraków
30.10.2021  
Resovia II Rzeszów
Izolator Boguchwała
30.10.2021  
Starówka Nowy Sącz
MOSiR Lubartów
30.10.2021  
Tarnovia II Tarnów
Naprzód Sobolów
30.10.2021  
10. kolejka 23.10.2021

DAP Dębica

0:3

23.10.2021   Uzupełnij dane

Tarnovia II Tarnów

Naprzód Sobolów

3:1

23.10.2021   Uzupełnij dane

Starówka Nowy Sącz

MOSiR Lubartów

3:1

23.10.2021   Uzupełnij dane

Resovia II Rzeszów

Izolator Boguchwała

Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska

Football Success Academy Kraków

8:3

23.10.2021   Uzupełnij dane

Iskra Brzezinka

Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński

2:0

23.10.2021   Uzupełnij dane

Puszcza Niepołomice

11. kolejka 30.10.2021

Puszcza Niepołomice

:

30.10.2021   Uzupełnij dane

DAP Dębica

Iskra Brzezinka

:

30.10.2021   Uzupełnij dane

Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński

Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska

:

30.10.2021   Uzupełnij dane

Football Success Academy Kraków

Resovia II Rzeszów

:

30.10.2021   Uzupełnij dane

Izolator Boguchwała

Starówka Nowy Sącz

:

30.10.2021   Uzupełnij dane

MOSiR Lubartów

Tarnovia II Tarnów

:

30.10.2021   Uzupełnij dane

Naprzód Sobolów

Wyszukiwarka

Pozostałe wiadomości