III liga, gr. lubelska


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 22.08.2021
Naprzód Sobolów
DAP Dębica
22.08.2021  
MOSiR Lubartów
Tarnovia II Tarnów
22.08.2021  
Izolator Boguchwała
Starówka Nowy Sącz
22.08.2021  
Football Success Academy Kraków
Resovia II Rzeszów
22.08.2021  
Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
22.08.2021  
Puszcza Niepołomice
Iskra Brzezinka
22.08.2021  
2. kolejka 28.08.2021
Iskra Brzezinka
DAP Dębica
28.08.2021  
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
Puszcza Niepołomice
28.08.2021  
Resovia II Rzeszów
Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński
28.08.2021  
Starówka Nowy Sącz
Football Success Academy Kraków
28.08.2021  
Tarnovia II Tarnów
Izolator Boguchwała
28.08.2021  
Naprzód Sobolów
MOSiR Lubartów
07.11.2021  
3. kolejka 04.09.2021
MOSiR Lubartów
DAP Dębica
04.09.2021  
Izolator Boguchwała
Naprzód Sobolów
04.09.2021  
Football Success Academy Kraków
Tarnovia II Tarnów
04.09.2021  
Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński
Starówka Nowy Sącz
04.09.2021  
Puszcza Niepołomice
Resovia II Rzeszów
04.09.2021  
Iskra Brzezinka
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
04.09.2021  
4. kolejka 11.09.2021
DAP Dębica
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
11.09.2021  
Resovia II Rzeszów
Iskra Brzezinka
11.09.2021  
Starówka Nowy Sącz
Puszcza Niepołomice
11.09.2021  
Naprzód Sobolów
Football Success Academy Kraków
11.09.2021  
MOSiR Lubartów
Izolator Boguchwała
11.09.2021  
Tarnovia II Tarnów
Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński
07.11.2021  
5. kolejka 18.09.2021
Izolator Boguchwała
DAP Dębica
18.09.2021  
Football Success Academy Kraków
MOSiR Lubartów
18.09.2021  
Puszcza Niepołomice
Tarnovia II Tarnów
18.09.2021  
Iskra Brzezinka
Starówka Nowy Sącz
18.09.2021  
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
Resovia II Rzeszów
18.09.2021  
Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński
Naprzód Sobolów
27.10.2021  
6. kolejka 25.09.2021
Starówka Nowy Sącz
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
25.09.2021  
Tarnovia II Tarnów
Iskra Brzezinka
25.09.2021  
Naprzód Sobolów
Puszcza Niepołomice
25.09.2021  
MOSiR Lubartów
Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński
25.09.2021  
Izolator Boguchwała
Football Success Academy Kraków
25.09.2021  
DAP Dębica
Resovia II Rzeszów
27.09.2021  
7. kolejka 02.10.2021
Football Success Academy Kraków
DAP Dębica
02.10.2021  
Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński
Izolator Boguchwała
02.10.2021  
Puszcza Niepołomice
MOSiR Lubartów
02.10.2021  
Iskra Brzezinka
Naprzód Sobolów
02.10.2021  
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
Tarnovia II Tarnów
02.10.2021  
Resovia II Rzeszów
Starówka Nowy Sącz
02.10.2021  
8. kolejka 09.10.2021
DAP Dębica
Starówka Nowy Sącz
09.10.2021  
Tarnovia II Tarnów
Resovia II Rzeszów
09.10.2021  
Naprzód Sobolów
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
09.10.2021  
MOSiR Lubartów
Iskra Brzezinka
09.10.2021  
Izolator Boguchwała
Puszcza Niepołomice
09.10.2021  
Football Success Academy Kraków
Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński
09.10.2021  
9. kolejka 16.10.2021
Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński
DAP Dębica
16.10.2021  
Puszcza Niepołomice
Football Success Academy Kraków
16.10.2021  
Iskra Brzezinka
Izolator Boguchwała
16.10.2021  
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
MOSiR Lubartów
16.10.2021  
Resovia II Rzeszów
Naprzód Sobolów
16.10.2021  
Starówka Nowy Sącz
Tarnovia II Tarnów
16.10.2021  
10. kolejka 23.10.2021
DAP Dębica
Tarnovia II Tarnów
23.10.2021  
Naprzód Sobolów
Starówka Nowy Sącz
23.10.2021  
MOSiR Lubartów
Resovia II Rzeszów
23.10.2021  
Izolator Boguchwała
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
23.10.2021  
Football Success Academy Kraków
Iskra Brzezinka
23.10.2021  
Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński
Puszcza Niepołomice
23.10.2021  
11. kolejka 30.10.2021
Puszcza Niepołomice
DAP Dębica
30.10.2021  
Iskra Brzezinka
Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński
30.10.2021  
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
Football Success Academy Kraków
30.10.2021  
Resovia II Rzeszów
Izolator Boguchwała
30.10.2021  
Starówka Nowy Sącz
MOSiR Lubartów
30.10.2021  
Tarnovia II Tarnów
Naprzód Sobolów
30.10.2021  
12. kolejka 02.04.2022
Resovia II Rzeszów
Football Success Academy Kraków
03.04.2022  
DAP Dębica
Naprzód Sobolów
16.04.2022  
Starówka Nowy Sącz
Izolator Boguchwała
03.05.2022  
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński
03.05.2022  
Iskra Brzezinka
Puszcza Niepołomice
03.05.2022  
Tarnovia II Tarnów
MOSiR Lubartów
26.05.2022  
13. kolejka 10.04.2022
DAP Dębica
Iskra Brzezinka
10.04.2022  
Puszcza Niepołomice
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
10.04.2022  
Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński
Resovia II Rzeszów
10.04.2022  
Football Success Academy Kraków
Starówka Nowy Sącz
10.04.2022  
Izolator Boguchwała
Tarnovia II Tarnów
10.04.2022  
MOSiR Lubartów
Naprzód Sobolów
10.04.2022  
14. kolejka 23.04.2022
DAP Dębica
MOSiR Lubartów
23.04.2022  
Naprzód Sobolów
Izolator Boguchwała
23.04.2022  
Tarnovia II Tarnów
Football Success Academy Kraków
23.04.2022  
Starówka Nowy Sącz
Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński
23.04.2022  
Resovia II Rzeszów
Puszcza Niepołomice
23.04.2022  
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
Iskra Brzezinka
23.04.2022  
15. kolejka 30.04.2022
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
DAP Dębica
30.04.2022  
Iskra Brzezinka
Resovia II Rzeszów
30.04.2022  
Puszcza Niepołomice
Starówka Nowy Sącz
30.04.2022  
Football Success Academy Kraków
Naprzód Sobolów
30.04.2022  
Izolator Boguchwała
MOSiR Lubartów
30.04.2022  
Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński
Tarnovia II Tarnów
30.04.2022  
16. kolejka 07.05.2022
DAP Dębica
Izolator Boguchwała
07.05.2022  
Tarnovia II Tarnów
Puszcza Niepołomice
07.05.2022  
Starówka Nowy Sącz
Iskra Brzezinka
07.05.2022  
Resovia II Rzeszów
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
07.05.2022  
Naprzód Sobolów
Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński
07.05.2022  
MOSiR Lubartów
Football Success Academy Kraków
02.06.2022  
17. kolejka 14.05.2022
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
Starówka Nowy Sącz
14.05.2022  
Iskra Brzezinka
Tarnovia II Tarnów
14.05.2022  
Puszcza Niepołomice
Naprzód Sobolów
14.05.2022  
Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński
MOSiR Lubartów
14.05.2022  
Football Success Academy Kraków
Izolator Boguchwała
14.05.2022  
Resovia II Rzeszów
DAP Dębica
14.05.2022  
18. kolejka 21.05.2022
DAP Dębica
Football Success Academy Kraków
21.05.2022  
Izolator Boguchwała
Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński
21.05.2022  
MOSiR Lubartów
Puszcza Niepołomice
21.05.2022  
Naprzód Sobolów
Iskra Brzezinka
21.05.2022  
Tarnovia II Tarnów
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
21.05.2022  
Starówka Nowy Sącz
Resovia II Rzeszów
21.05.2022  
19. kolejka 28.05.2022
Starówka Nowy Sącz
DAP Dębica
28.05.2022  
Resovia II Rzeszów
Tarnovia II Tarnów
28.05.2022  
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
Naprzód Sobolów
28.05.2022  
Iskra Brzezinka
MOSiR Lubartów
28.05.2022  
Puszcza Niepołomice
Izolator Boguchwała
28.05.2022  
Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński
Football Success Academy Kraków
28.05.2022  
20. kolejka 04.06.2022
DAP Dębica
Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński
04.06.2022  
Football Success Academy Kraków
Puszcza Niepołomice
04.06.2022  
Izolator Boguchwała
Iskra Brzezinka
04.06.2022  
MOSiR Lubartów
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
04.06.2022  
Naprzód Sobolów
Resovia II Rzeszów
04.06.2022  
Tarnovia II Tarnów
Starówka Nowy Sącz
04.06.2022  
21. kolejka 11.06.2022
Tarnovia II Tarnów
DAP Dębica
11.06.2022  
Starówka Nowy Sącz
Naprzód Sobolów
11.06.2022  
Resovia II Rzeszów
MOSiR Lubartów
11.06.2022  
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
Izolator Boguchwała
11.06.2022  
Iskra Brzezinka
Football Success Academy Kraków
11.06.2022  
Puszcza Niepołomice
Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński
11.06.2022  
22. kolejka 19.06.2022
DAP Dębica
Puszcza Niepołomice
19.06.2022  
Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński
Iskra Brzezinka
19.06.2022  
Football Success Academy Kraków
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
19.06.2022  
Izolator Boguchwała
Resovia II Rzeszów
19.06.2022  
MOSiR Lubartów
Starówka Nowy Sącz
19.06.2022  
Naprzód Sobolów
Tarnovia II Tarnów
19.06.2022  
18. kolejka 21.05.2022

DAP Dębica

0:2

21.05.2022   Uzupełnij dane

Football Success Academy Kraków

Izolator Boguchwała

1:1

21.05.2022   Uzupełnij dane

Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński

MOSiR Lubartów

5:0

21.05.2022   Uzupełnij dane

Puszcza Niepołomice

Naprzód Sobolów

2:3

21.05.2022   Uzupełnij dane

Iskra Brzezinka

Tarnovia II Tarnów

Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska

Starówka Nowy Sącz

2:2

21.05.2022   Uzupełnij dane

Resovia II Rzeszów

19. kolejka 28.05.2022

Starówka Nowy Sącz

:

28.05.2022   Uzupełnij dane

DAP Dębica

Resovia II Rzeszów

:

28.05.2022   Uzupełnij dane

Tarnovia II Tarnów

Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska

:

28.05.2022   Uzupełnij dane

Naprzód Sobolów

Iskra Brzezinka

:

28.05.2022   Uzupełnij dane

MOSiR Lubartów

Puszcza Niepołomice

:

28.05.2022   Uzupełnij dane

Izolator Boguchwała

Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński

:

28.05.2022   Uzupełnij dane

Football Success Academy Kraków

Wyszukiwarka

Pozostałe wiadomości