III liga, gr. lubuska


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 28.08.2021
Polonia Tychy
Czarni II Sosnowiec
28.08.2021  
ULKS Bogdańczowice
Promień Żary
28.08.2021  
Mitech Żywiec
Polonia Świdnica
28.08.2021  
Unia Opole
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
28.08.2021  
Chrobry Głogów
Ślęza Wrocław
14.11.2021  
KKS Zabrze pauzuje.
2. kolejka 04.09.2021
Czarni II Sosnowiec
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
04.09.2021  
Ślęza Wrocław
KKS Zabrze
04.09.2021  
Polonia Świdnica
Chrobry Głogów
04.09.2021  
Promień Żary
Mitech Żywiec
04.09.2021  
Polonia Tychy
ULKS Bogdańczowice
04.09.2021  
Unia Opole pauzuje.
3. kolejka 11.09.2021
ULKS Bogdańczowice
Czarni II Sosnowiec
11.09.2021  
Mitech Żywiec
Polonia Tychy
11.09.2021  
Chrobry Głogów
Promień Żary
11.09.2021  
KKS Zabrze
Polonia Świdnica
11.09.2021  
Unia Opole
Ślęza Wrocław
11.09.2021  
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski pauzuje.
4. kolejka 18.09.2021
Ślęza Wrocław
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
18.09.2021  
Polonia Świdnica
Unia Opole
18.09.2021  
Promień Żary
KKS Zabrze
18.09.2021  
Chrobry Głogów
Polonia Tychy
18.09.2021  
ULKS Bogdańczowice
Mitech Żywiec
18.09.2021  
Czarni II Sosnowiec pauzuje.
5. kolejka 25.09.2021
Mitech Żywiec
Czarni II Sosnowiec
25.09.2021  
Chrobry Głogów
ULKS Bogdańczowice
25.09.2021  
KKS Zabrze
Polonia Tychy
25.09.2021  
Unia Opole
Polonia Tychy
25.09.2021  
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
Polonia Świdnica
25.09.2021  
Ślęza Wrocław pauzuje.
6. kolejka 02.10.2021
Czarni II Sosnowiec
Ślęza Wrocław
02.10.2021  
Promień Żary
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
02.10.2021  
Polonia Tychy
Unia Opole
02.10.2021  
ULKS Bogdańczowice
KKS Zabrze
02.10.2021  
Mitech Żywiec
Chrobry Głogów
02.10.2021  
Polonia Świdnica pauzuje.
7. kolejka 10.10.2021
Chrobry Głogów
Czarni II Sosnowiec
10.10.2021  
KKS Zabrze
Mitech Żywiec
10.10.2021  
Unia Opole
ULKS Bogdańczowice
10.10.2021  
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
Polonia Tychy
10.10.2021  
Ślęza Wrocław
Polonia Świdnica
10.10.2021  
Promień Żary pauzuje.
8. kolejka 16.10.2021
Czarni II Sosnowiec
Polonia Świdnica
16.10.2021  
Promień Żary
Ślęza Wrocław
16.10.2021  
ULKS Bogdańczowice
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
16.10.2021  
Mitech Żywiec
Unia Opole
16.10.2021  
Chrobry Głogów
KKS Zabrze
16.10.2021  
Polonia Tychy pauzuje.
9. kolejka 23.10.2021
KKS Zabrze
Czarni II Sosnowiec
23.10.2021  
Unia Opole
Chrobry Głogów
23.10.2021  
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
Mitech Żywiec
23.10.2021  
Ślęza Wrocław
Polonia Tychy
23.10.2021  
Polonia Świdnica
Promień Żary
23.10.2021  
ULKS Bogdańczowice pauzuje.
10. kolejka 30.10.2021
Czarni II Sosnowiec
Promień Żary
30.10.2021  
Polonia Tychy
Polonia Świdnica
30.10.2021  
ULKS Bogdańczowice
Ślęza Wrocław
30.10.2021  
Chrobry Głogów
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
30.10.2021  
KKS Zabrze
Unia Opole
30.10.2021  
Mitech Żywiec pauzuje.
11. kolejka 06.11.2021
Unia Opole
Czarni II Sosnowiec
06.11.2021  
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
KKS Zabrze
06.11.2021  
Ślęza Wrocław
Mitech Żywiec
06.11.2021  
Polonia Świdnica
ULKS Bogdańczowice
06.11.2021  
Promień Żary
Polonia Tychy
06.11.2021  
Chrobry Głogów pauzuje.
9. kolejka 23.10.2021

KKS Zabrze

1:6

23.10.2021   Uzupełnij dane

Czarni II Sosnowiec

Unia Opole

6:0

23.10.2021   Uzupełnij dane

Chrobry Głogów

Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski

1:5

23.10.2021   Uzupełnij dane

Mitech Żywiec

Ślęza Wrocław

7:0

23.10.2021   Uzupełnij dane

Polonia Tychy

Polonia Świdnica

1:3

23.10.2021   Uzupełnij dane

Promień Żary

ULKS Bogdańczowice pauzuje.
10. kolejka 30.10.2021

Czarni II Sosnowiec

:

30.10.2021   Uzupełnij dane

Promień Żary

Polonia Tychy

:

30.10.2021   Uzupełnij dane

Polonia Świdnica

ULKS Bogdańczowice

:

30.10.2021   Uzupełnij dane

Ślęza Wrocław

Chrobry Głogów

:

30.10.2021   Uzupełnij dane

Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski

KKS Zabrze

:

30.10.2021   Uzupełnij dane

Unia Opole

Mitech Żywiec pauzuje.

Wyszukiwarka

Pozostałe wiadomości