III liga, gr. mazowiecka


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 28.08.2021
Jantar Ostrołęka
WAP Warszawa
28.08.2021  
PTC Pabianice
Królewscy Płock
28.08.2021  
Astoria Szczerców
Zamłynie Radom
28.08.2021  
Ekosport Białystok
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki
28.08.2021  
Zły Warszawa
Forty Piątnica
13.11.2021  
Stomilanki II Olsztyn
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
13.03.2022  
2. kolejka 04.09.2021
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki
04.09.2021  
Zamłynie Radom
Ekosport Białystok
04.09.2021  
Forty Piątnica
Astoria Szczerców
04.09.2021  
Królewscy Płock
Zły Warszawa
04.09.2021  
WAP Warszawa
PTC Pabianice
04.09.2021  
Stomilanki II Olsztyn
Jantar Ostrołęka
04.09.2021  
3. kolejka 12.09.2021
Jantar Ostrołęka
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
12.09.2021  
PTC Pabianice
Stomilanki II Olsztyn
12.09.2021  
Zły Warszawa
WAP Warszawa
12.09.2021  
Astoria Szczerców
Królewscy Płock
12.09.2021  
Ekosport Białystok
Forty Piątnica
12.09.2021  
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki
Zamłynie Radom
12.09.2021  
4. kolejka 18.09.2021
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Zamłynie Radom
18.09.2021  
Forty Piątnica
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki
18.09.2021  
Królewscy Płock
Ekosport Białystok
18.09.2021  
WAP Warszawa
Astoria Szczerców
18.09.2021  
Stomilanki II Olsztyn
Zły Warszawa
18.09.2021  
Jantar Ostrołęka
PTC Pabianice
18.09.2021  
5. kolejka 25.09.2021
PTC Pabianice
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
25.09.2021  
Zły Warszawa
Jantar Ostrołęka
25.09.2021  
Astoria Szczerców
Stomilanki II Olsztyn
25.09.2021  
Ekosport Białystok
WAP Warszawa
25.09.2021  
na boisku 4:1 dla Ekosport; zwerfikowany jako walkower 0:3
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki
Królewscy Płock
25.09.2021  
Zamłynie Radom
Forty Piątnica
25.09.2021  
6. kolejka 02.10.2021
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Forty Piątnica
02.10.2021  
Królewscy Płock
Zamłynie Radom
02.10.2021  
WAP Warszawa
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki
02.10.2021  
Stomilanki II Olsztyn
Ekosport Białystok
02.10.2021  
Jantar Ostrołęka
Astoria Szczerców
02.10.2021  
PTC Pabianice
Zły Warszawa
02.10.2021  
7. kolejka 09.10.2021
Zły Warszawa
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
09.10.2021  
Astoria Szczerców
PTC Pabianice
09.10.2021  
Ekosport Białystok
Jantar Ostrołęka
09.10.2021  
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki
Stomilanki II Olsztyn
09.10.2021  
Zamłynie Radom
WAP Warszawa
09.10.2021  
Forty Piątnica
Królewscy Płock
09.10.2021  
8. kolejka 16.10.2021
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Królewscy Płock
16.10.2021  
WAP Warszawa
Forty Piątnica
16.10.2021  
Stomilanki II Olsztyn
Zamłynie Radom
16.10.2021  
Jantar Ostrołęka
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki
16.10.2021  
PTC Pabianice
Ekosport Białystok
16.10.2021  
Zły Warszawa
Astoria Szczerców
16.10.2021  
9. kolejka 23.10.2021
Astoria Szczerców
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
23.10.2021  
Ekosport Białystok
Zły Warszawa
23.10.2021  
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki
PTC Pabianice
23.10.2021  
Zamłynie Radom
Jantar Ostrołęka
23.10.2021  
Forty Piątnica
Stomilanki II Olsztyn
23.10.2021  
Królewscy Płock
WAP Warszawa
23.10.2021  
10. kolejka 31.10.2021
Stomilanki II Olsztyn
Królewscy Płock
31.10.2021  
Jantar Ostrołęka
Forty Piątnica
31.10.2021  
PTC Pabianice
Zamłynie Radom
31.10.2021  
Zły Warszawa
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki
31.10.2021  
Astoria Szczerców
Ekosport Białystok
31.10.2021  
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
WAP Warszawa
20.11.2021  
11. kolejka 06.11.2021
Ekosport Białystok
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
06.11.2021  
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki
Astoria Szczerców
06.11.2021  
Zamłynie Radom
Zły Warszawa
06.11.2021  
Forty Piątnica
PTC Pabianice
06.11.2021  
Królewscy Płock
Jantar Ostrołęka
06.11.2021  
WAP Warszawa
Stomilanki II Olsztyn
06.11.2021  
12. kolejka 19.03.2022
WAP Warszawa
Jantar Ostrołęka
19.03.2022  
Królewscy Płock
PTC Pabianice
19.03.2022  
Zamłynie Radom
Astoria Szczerców
19.03.2022  
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki
Ekosport Białystok
19.03.2022  
Forty Piątnica
Zły Warszawa
19.03.2022  
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Stomilanki II Olsztyn
19.03.2022  
13. kolejka 26.03.2022
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
26.03.2022  
Ekosport Białystok
Zamłynie Radom
26.03.2022  
Astoria Szczerców
Forty Piątnica
26.03.2022  
Zły Warszawa
Królewscy Płock
26.03.2022  
PTC Pabianice
WAP Warszawa
26.03.2022  
Jantar Ostrołęka
Stomilanki II Olsztyn
26.03.2022  
14. kolejka 02.04.2022
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Jantar Ostrołęka
02.04.2022  
Stomilanki II Olsztyn
PTC Pabianice
02.04.2022  
Królewscy Płock
Astoria Szczerców
02.04.2022  
Forty Piątnica
Ekosport Białystok
02.04.2022  
Zamłynie Radom
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki
30.04.2022  
WAP Warszawa
Zły Warszawa
02.06.2022  
15. kolejka 09.04.2022
Zamłynie Radom
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
09.04.2022  
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki
Forty Piątnica
09.04.2022  
Ekosport Białystok
Królewscy Płock
09.04.2022  
Astoria Szczerców
WAP Warszawa
09.04.2022  
Zły Warszawa
Stomilanki II Olsztyn
09.04.2022  
PTC Pabianice
Jantar Ostrołęka
09.04.2022  
16. kolejka 23.04.2022
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
PTC Pabianice
23.04.2022  
Jantar Ostrołęka
Zły Warszawa
23.04.2022  
Stomilanki II Olsztyn
Astoria Szczerców
23.04.2022  
WAP Warszawa
Ekosport Białystok
23.04.2022  
Królewscy Płock
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki
23.04.2022  
Forty Piątnica
Zamłynie Radom
23.04.2022  
17. kolejka 08.05.2022
Forty Piątnica
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
08.05.2022  
Zamłynie Radom
Królewscy Płock
08.05.2022  
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki
WAP Warszawa
08.05.2022  
Ekosport Białystok
Stomilanki II Olsztyn
08.05.2022  
Astoria Szczerców
Jantar Ostrołęka
08.05.2022  
Zły Warszawa
PTC Pabianice
08.05.2022  
18. kolejka 14.05.2022
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Zły Warszawa
14.05.2022  
PTC Pabianice
Astoria Szczerców
14.05.2022  
Jantar Ostrołęka
Ekosport Białystok
14.05.2022  
Stomilanki II Olsztyn
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki
14.05.2022  
WAP Warszawa
Zamłynie Radom
14.05.2022  
Królewscy Płock
Forty Piątnica
14.05.2022  
19. kolejka 21.05.2022
Królewscy Płock
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
21.05.2022  
Forty Piątnica
WAP Warszawa
21.05.2022  
Zamłynie Radom
Stomilanki II Olsztyn
21.05.2022  
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki
Jantar Ostrołęka
21.05.2022  
Ekosport Białystok
PTC Pabianice
21.05.2022  
Astoria Szczerców
Zły Warszawa
21.05.2022  
20. kolejka 28.05.2022
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Astoria Szczerców
28.05.2022  
Zły Warszawa
Ekosport Białystok
28.05.2022  
PTC Pabianice
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki
28.05.2022  
Jantar Ostrołęka
Zamłynie Radom
28.05.2022  
Stomilanki II Olsztyn
Forty Piątnica
28.05.2022  
WAP Warszawa
Królewscy Płock
28.05.2022  
21. kolejka 04.06.2022
Królewscy Płock
Stomilanki II Olsztyn
04.06.2022  
Forty Piątnica
Jantar Ostrołęka
04.06.2022  
Zamłynie Radom
PTC Pabianice
04.06.2022  
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki
Zły Warszawa
04.06.2022  
Ekosport Białystok
Astoria Szczerców
04.06.2022  
WAP Warszawa
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
04.06.2022  
22. kolejka 11.06.2022
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Ekosport Białystok
11.06.2022  
Astoria Szczerców
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki
11.06.2022  
Zły Warszawa
Zamłynie Radom
11.06.2022  
PTC Pabianice
Forty Piątnica
11.06.2022  
Jantar Ostrołęka
Królewscy Płock
11.06.2022  
Stomilanki II Olsztyn
WAP Warszawa
11.06.2022  
19. kolejka 21.05.2022

Królewscy Płock

3:1

21.05.2022   Uzupełnij dane

Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki

Forty Piątnica

3:1

21.05.2022   Uzupełnij dane

WAP Warszawa

Zamłynie Radom

3:1

21.05.2022   Uzupełnij dane

Stomilanki II Olsztyn

Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki

4:3

21.05.2022   Uzupełnij dane

Jantar Ostrołęka

Ekosport Białystok

1:2

21.05.2022   Uzupełnij dane

PTC Pabianice

Astoria Szczerców

0:8

21.05.2022   Uzupełnij dane

Zły Warszawa

20. kolejka 28.05.2022

Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki

:

28.05.2022   Uzupełnij dane

Astoria Szczerców

Zły Warszawa

:

28.05.2022   Uzupełnij dane

Ekosport Białystok

PTC Pabianice

:

28.05.2022   Uzupełnij dane

Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki

Jantar Ostrołęka

:

28.05.2022   Uzupełnij dane

Zamłynie Radom

Stomilanki II Olsztyn

:

28.05.2022   Uzupełnij dane

Forty Piątnica

WAP Warszawa

:

28.05.2022   Uzupełnij dane

Królewscy Płock

Wyszukiwarka

Pozostałe wiadomości