futsal Ekstraliga północna


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 06.11.2021
AZS UG Gdańsk
Unifreeze Górzno
06.11.2021  
Wiktoria Słowy - Sandra Bukowska, Agata Bała, Natalia Olszowska
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
AZS AWF Warszawa
06.11.2021  
Anita Sikora x2, Kornelia Bińczyk x2, Paulina Pokraśniewicz, Emilia Jarzyna - Aleksandra Marciszewska x2
Helios Białystok
AZS UAM Poznań
18.12.2021  
Zuzanna Sawicka x2, Aleksandra Jankowska, Sandra Lichtenstein
2. kolejka 14.11.2021
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
AZS UG Gdańsk
14.11.2021  
Izabela Pawłowska
AZS UAM Poznań
AZS AWF Warszawa
14.11.2021  
Maja Kuleczka x3, Zuzanna Sawicka x2, Marta Zielińska, Eliza Ostrowska, Patrycja Sutkowska, Zofia Śliwińska, Alicja Zając - Karolina Kołomyjec
Unifreeze Górzno
Helios Białystok
14.11.2021  
Sandra Bukowska x3, Agata Bała x2, Natalia Maruszak, Natalia Olszowska - Anita Kulesza x2, Daria Dąbrowska, Natalia Tarasiuk
3. kolejka 21.11.2021
AZS UAM Poznań
Unifreeze Górzno
21.11.2021  
Zofia Śliwińska, Patrycja Sutkowska - Sandra Bukowska
Helios Białystok
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
21.11.2021  
Anita Kulesza x3, Monika Słowikowska - Emilia Jarzyna x3, Paulina Pokraśniewicz x2, Kornelia Bińczyk x2
AZS UG Gdańsk
AZS AWF Warszawa
21.11.2021  
Natalia Urbanowicz x2, Paulina Zawistowska - Anna Kowalczyk x3, Natalia Frączek, Dominika Dębska
4. kolejka 28.11.2021
AZS UG Gdańsk
Helios Białystok
28.11.2021  
Natasza Urbanowicz x4, Lidia Sowińska x4, Paula Zawistowska x3, Izabela Pawłowska, Paula Zawistowska
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
AZS UAM Poznań
28.11.2021  
Anita Sikora - Sandra Lichtenstein, Eliza Ostrowska, Zuzanna Sawicka
Unifreeze Górzno
AZS AWF Warszawa
28.11.2021  
Agata Bała x3, Natalia Olszowska x2, Natalia Żakiewicz x2, Sandra Bukowska, Maja Kozłowska - Anna Kowalczyk x3, Aleksandra Marciszewska x2
5. kolejka 11.12.2021
AZS UAM Poznań
AZS UG Gdańsk
11.12.2021  
Helios Białystok
AZS AWF Warszawa
11.12.2021  
Natalia Tarasiuk, Hanna Furmantovich, Karolina Choińska, Kinga Słowikowska - Aleksandra Marciszewska, Katarzyna Mauryc, Dominika Dębska, samobójcza x2
Unifreeze Górzno
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
11.12.2021  
Patrycja Polewska x5, Sandra Bukowska x2, Agata Bała, samobójcza - Anita Sikora, Emilia Jarzyna, Paulina Pokraśniewicz
6. kolejka 09.01.2022
Unifreeze Górzno
AZS UG Gdańsk
09.01.2022  
Natalia Olszowska, Sandra Bukowska, Patrycja Polewska, samobójcza - Wiktoria Słowy x3, Paula Zawistowska, Natalia Urbanowicz
AZS AWF Warszawa
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
09.01.2022  
Daria Waszczuk, Aleksandra Marciszewska, Anna Kowalczyk - Paulina Pokraśniewicz x2, Emilia Jarzyna
AZS UAM Poznań
Helios Białystok
09.01.2022  
7. kolejka 15.01.2022
AZS UG Gdańsk
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
15.01.2022  
Natalia Urbanowicz, Iwona Wudarczyk
AZS AWF Warszawa
AZS UAM Poznań
15.01.2022  
Anna Kowalczyk, Justyna Bartman - Zuzanna Sawicka x3, Sandra Lichtenstein x2, Zofia Śliwińska x2
Helios Białystok
Unifreeze Górzno
15.01.2022  
Agata Bała x2, Natalia Maruszak, Patrycja Polewska, Natalia Olszowska, Martyna Jakubowska
8. kolejka 19.01.2022
AZS AWF Warszawa
AZS UG Gdańsk
19.01.2022  
Aleksandra Marciszewska x2, Daria Waszczuk - Paula Zawistowska x4, Paulina Budzisz x3, Lidia Sowińska x2, Iwona Wudarczyk x2, Karolina Pawlikowska, Natasza Urbanowicz
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
Helios Białystok
23.01.2022  
Emilia Jarzyna x2, Aleksandra Pindelska, Karolina Fandrejewska, Maja Rębiś, samobójcza
Unifreeze Górzno
AZS UAM Poznań
26.01.2022  
Patrycja Polewska x2, Agata Bała, Maja Kozłowska - Paula Fronczak x2
9. kolejka 29.01.2022
Helios Białystok
AZS UG Gdańsk
29.01.2022  
Izabela Pawłowska x4, Paula Zawistowska x2, Natasza Urbanowicz, Weronika Dziadura, Paulina Budzisz
AZS UAM Poznań
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
29.01.2022  
Zuzanna Sawicka x2, Paula Fronczak x2, Alicja Zając, Patrycja Sutkowska
Unifreeze Górzno
AZS AWF Warszawa
29.01.2022  
Patrycja Polewska x6, Natalia Olszowska x3, Maja Kozłowska x3, Natalia Maruszak x2, Agata Bała – Wiktoria Chaber, Aleksandra Marciszewska, samobójcza
10. kolejka 06.02.2022
AZS UG Gdańsk
AZS UAM Poznań
06.02.2022  
Paula Zawistowska - Zuzanna Sawicka x2, Patrycja Sutkowska
AZS AWF Warszawa
Helios Białystok
06.02.2022  
Magdalena Zduńczyk x3, Justyna Bartman x2, Anna Kowalczyk, Aleksandra Marciszewska - Justyna Kalinowska x3, Karolina Choińska
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
Unifreeze Górzno
06.02.2022  
Emilia Jarzyna x2, Agnieszka Gołębiowska, Maja Rębiś - Maja Kozłowska x4, Agata Bała x3, Patrycja Polewska x2, samobójcza
10. kolejka 06.02.2022

AZS UG Gdańsk

1:3

06.02.2022   Uzupełnij dane

AZS UAM Poznań

Paula Zawistowska - Zuzanna Sawicka x2, Patrycja Sutkowska

AZS AWF Warszawa

7:4

06.02.2022   Uzupełnij dane

Helios Białystok

Magdalena Zduńczyk x3, Justyna Bartman x2, Anna Kowalczyk, Aleksandra Marciszewska - Justyna Kalinowska x3, Karolina Choińska

KU-AZS UW Warszawa

4:10

06.02.2022   Uzupełnij dane

Unifreeze Górzno

Emilia Jarzyna x2, Agnieszka Gołębiowska, Maja Rębiś - Maja Kozłowska x4, Agata Bała x3, Patrycja Polewska x2, samobójcza
Brak zaplanowanych spotkań.

Wyszukiwarka

Pozostałe wiadomości